If you are a new student or an incoming freshman to Father Ryan and are interested in playing boys or girls golf, please contact Coach Thompson at thompsong@fatherryan.org for more information. Go Irish!

WHAT ARE YOU DOING EVERY DAY TO GET BETTER?

Select A Sport

Schedule

Away
High School Tournament Series
Harpeth Hills
Away
Boys Division II Preview
Windyke
Away
Girls Division II Preview
Black Creek/Lookout Mountain
Away
Boys Division II Preview
Windyke
Away
Girls Division II Preview
Black Creek/Lookout Mountain
Away
Boys Division II Preview
Windyke
Away
Home
Champions' Run
Away
GreyStone Match
Greystone
Home
Champions' Run
Away
Old Natchez Golf Course
Home
McCallie School
Girls Preparatory School
Champions' Run
Away
Harpeth Hall High School
Harpeth Hills
Home
Irish Invitational
Champions' Run
Neutral
Greystone
Away
Harpeth Hills
Neutral
Greystone
Neutral
Neutral
Sevierville, GC
Neutral
Sevierville, GC
Home

1 Announcements displayed.

  • Updated Scores

    25-Jul8-Aug9-Aug14-Aug
    Varsity Boys
    JRLuke Carroll7672788073
    SRRobert Pareigis7776747780
    SOOwen Graham7880787875
    SOColin Sullivan87858689
    SOPJ Malone8889889083
    SOJT Emberson8986879389
    FRHank Dant89978685
    SOLuke Robinson  
    Varsity Girls
    SRGrace MacLaughlin81758484
    SRReagan Robinson828579
    FRAnna Graham878687
    JRLauren Siejakowski928810088
    SORachel Marshall1019598110
    Read More
Archive

Coaches & Administration

Roster

Select A Sport